Non ci sono record
|
1 |
15 |
MAZZONE ELENA |
2005 |
F |
F16 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
FAIETA ALESSANDRA |
2004 |
F |
F16 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
MARCHETTI MARIACHIARA |
2001 |
F |
F16 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
0 |
TRIPPITELLI CLAUDIA |
2007 |
F |
F16 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CECCO ERIKA |
2007 |
F |
F16 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PIRECI JEONA |
2005 |
F |
F16 |
RUNNERS SULMONA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
90 |
PRETARA ZOE |
2000 |
F |
F23 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
15 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
3 |
13 |
FINALDI DELFINI LAVINIA |
2001 |
F |
F23 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NARDONE DOMIZIANA |
1996 |
F |
F23 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CACCHIONE MILENA |
1995 |
F |
F23 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CRESCENZO ANTONIA |
2001 |
F |
F23 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MICHELLI ROSALINA |
1998 |
F |
F23 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CILLI GIORGIA |
2000 |
F |
F23 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
FORTUNA ALINA |
1992 |
F |
F30 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
MARTINO FRANCESCA |
1994 |
F |
F30 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
GIZZO ELISABETTA |
1994 |
F |
F30 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Lello Debora |
1991 |
F |
F30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Monaco Federica |
1990 |
F |
F30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Carrea Manola |
1994 |
F |
F30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Carrea Gloria |
1992 |
F |
F30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Gagliardi Marianna |
1990 |
F |
F30 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI PASQUALE VALENTINA |
1993 |
F |
F30 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MINICHELLI NOEMI |
1992 |
F |
F30 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ZULLI SILVIA |
1994 |
F |
F30 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'AMBROSIOCHIARA |
1994 |
F |
F30 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MANCINI SIRIA |
1992 |
F |
F30 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
RODOMONTI EMANUELA |
1991 |
F |
F30 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI ASCENZO KEAGAN MARIE |
1991 |
F |
F30 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PIGNOTTI ELEONORA |
1990 |
F |
F30 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ROMASCO CLAUDIA |
1992 |
F |
F30 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BONI LORIS MARIA |
1994 |
F |
F30 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
DI CAMILLO CHARLIE |
1985 |
F |
F35 |
VINI FANTINI |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
BIANCO MARIA |
1985 |
F |
F35 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
SANTICCHIA VALENTINA |
1989 |
F |
F35 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
DI DONATO VALENTINA |
1989 |
F |
F35 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Garibaldi Jessica |
1989 |
F |
F35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FORTUNATO FEDERICA |
1986 |
F |
F35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Lombardini Leila |
1986 |
F |
F35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE RUBEIS DANIELA |
1985 |
F |
F35 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
GUERRUCCI GIULIA |
1985 |
F |
F35 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ALLOGGIA VALERIA |
1986 |
F |
F35 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MAZZOCCHETTI VALENTINA |
1989 |
F |
F35 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FLAMMINII FEDERICA |
1985 |
F |
F35 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
DI PRINZIO SARA |
1981 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
|
|
2 |
86 |
DE PAMPHILIS CHIARA |
1980 |
F |
F40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
13 |
15 |
10 |
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
6 |
39 |
BASCIANO SARA |
1980 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
7 |
23 |
IEZZI MARIELLA |
1981 |
F |
F40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
18 |
PERILLI MILENA |
1980 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
10 |
16 |
GOMES MORENO |
1982 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
15 |
DEL TRESTE TATIANA |
1984 |
F |
F40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
SANTINI ILARIA |
1982 |
F |
F40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
MARCUCCI SERENA |
1984 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
CALIZZA ROBERTA |
1981 |
F |
F40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4 |
LEONE VALERIA |
1983 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BUCCI PAMELA |
1981 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI MARZIO LUCIA LARA |
1983 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI PRIMIO FEDERICA |
1981 |
F |
F40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MAIOCCHI FEDERICA |
1980 |
F |
F40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
COLACICCHI SARA |
1982 |
F |
F40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PICCIRILLI ANNA IDA |
1980 |
F |
F40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CATENA ALESSANDRA |
1981 |
F |
F40 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'ANNUNZIO ELENA |
1984 |
F |
F40 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Giaccari Rachele |
1984 |
F |
F40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MASCIULLI ARIANNA |
1980 |
F |
F40 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
BORROMEO ADELE |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
13 |
|
13 |
15 |
|
|
10 |
15 |
13 |
|
13 |
|
15 |
13 |
15 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
3 |
47 |
SKWARA ALICJA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
4 |
39 |
DI TOMMASO ANNA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
AMOROSO LUCIA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
FITTI ANNALISA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
6 |
28 |
ZULLI PAOLA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
IEZZI IOLANDA |
1975 |
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
7 |
22 |
IANNONE FRANCA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
20 |
CIRULLI MARIARITA |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
15 |
PETREI VIRGINIA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
15 |
ANGELINI PIERA |
1980 |
F |
F45 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
TOUILAAT NAJAT |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
BOMBA ALESSANDRA |
1979 |
F |
F45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
D'ALONZO DANIELA |
1978 |
F |
F45 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
PALOMBIZIO MARIANNA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
CARFAGNINI EMMA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
MARTELLI FRANCESCA |
1978 |
F |
F45 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
FECONDO LARA |
1975 |
F |
F45 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
LANCIANO ERIKA |
1979 |
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FEDELE ROBERTA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
POLARA CONCETTA |
|
F |
F45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DEL BIANCO ANNA LISA |
1978 |
F |
F45 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
VENDITTI ANASTASIA |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'AGOSTINO PATRIZIA |
1974 |
F |
F45 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MATURO MIRIAM |
1975 |
F |
F45 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Nino Antonella |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ZULLI FRANCESCA |
1978 |
F |
F45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PALLIN BRUNELLA |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Sebastiano Emiliana Antonella |
1975 |
F |
F45 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Sipio Mariella |
1976 |
F |
F45 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Natale Elena |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
RACINELLI EMANUELA |
1978 |
F |
F45 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CIOFANI MICHELA |
1979 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ZAZZARA PAOLA |
1979 |
F |
F45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
LUCIANI ANTONELLA |
1977 |
F |
F45 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SAVINI ANTONELLA |
1978 |
F |
F45 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SABATINI ANTONELLA |
1979 |
F |
F45 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
75 |
CIANFLOCCA LORETTA |
1973 |
F |
F50 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
DI PRINZIO ANNARITA |
1970 |
F |
F50 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
OTTAVIANO ANTONELLA |
1970 |
F |
F50 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
7 |
28 |
SCIASCIA SIMONA |
1972 |
F |
F50 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
16 |
PIRAS SONIA |
|
F |
F50 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
13 |
VOLPI ALESSANDRA |
1970 |
F |
F50 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
13 |
PIZZUTI SILVIA |
1974 |
F |
F50 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
D'ALESSANDRO DANIELA |
1973 |
F |
F50 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Felice Paola |
1974 |
F |
F50 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Giurastante Emiliana |
1974 |
F |
F50 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CARDUCCI ANTONELLA |
1973 |
F |
F50 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SILVESTRI ALESSANDRA |
1970 |
F |
F50 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CROCE ERICA |
1973 |
F |
F50 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NOLANI NICOLETTA |
1972 |
F |
F50 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI COCCO DANIELA |
1972 |
F |
F50 |
POLISPORTIVA GREEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Bacco Emanuela |
1974 |
F |
F50 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BIANCHI ANGELA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CARLO ANTONELLA |
1970 |
F |
F50 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CAMILLO MIRTHA |
1973 |
F |
F50 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PERILLI FELICIANA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MUCCI CINZIA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARTINO ALESSANDRA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MASTRANGELO ANTONELLA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
VIZOCO LOREDANA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI LUDOVICO ALBA |
1970 |
F |
F50 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
TRIBONI BARBARA |
1973 |
F |
F50 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DEL ROSSO MARTINA |
1972 |
F |
F50 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
RUGGIERI SIMONA |
1971 |
F |
F50 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
75 |
BUZZELLI LORELLA |
1969 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
15 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
2 |
58 |
MANCINI MONIKA MANUELA |
1969 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
3 |
52 |
BASSANI LORELLA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
4 |
41 |
DI MARZIO RITA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
5 |
39 |
BERTOTTO KATUSCIA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
36 |
MICOLUCCI STEFANIA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
GRAZIANI ANTONELLA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
CHIARINI GIANNA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
22 |
GELSUMINI ROBERTA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
20 |
ACETO MARILENA |
1967 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
D'ORTONA ADALGISA |
1969 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
MASCITTI RITA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
CARREA SONIA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
9 |
RASTELLI CLARA |
1969 |
F |
F55 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
SALA ANNA MARIA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
PICCIANI MARIATERESA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
0 |
LA BELLA PATRIZA |
1967 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SANTARELLI GABRIELLA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CICCOTELLI GLORIA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PASQUALONE DONATELLA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI GIOVANNI LEA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MADONNA ORLANDINA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
POLISPORTIVA GREEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Marinucci Antonella |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PRESUTTI GIULIANA |
1969 |
F |
F55 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ASNAGHI ROBERTA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ITALIANI PALMA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DELL'ELCE LORELLA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'ANTEO GABRIELLA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
GABRIELE MARIA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI NARDO ANNARITA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ROMANELLI MARIA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PERILLI ROSANNA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MONTEBELLO STEFANIA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
VADINI RINA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI PASQUALE ANNAMARIA |
1966 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SORGINI GIOVANNA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI LELLO GRAZIELLA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PIETROSEMOLO LUCIANA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FABRIZIO MARIA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ZULLI LICIA |
1967 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI NARDO MARIA |
1969 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ANELLI ALESSANDRA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI BIASE LUCIANA |
1968 |
F |
F55 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI BERARDINO ROSSELLA |
1967 |
F |
F55 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE LUCA MARILENA |
1967 |
F |
F55 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MONTANI ANTONIETTA |
1965 |
F |
F55 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
NUBIA STELLA |
1960 |
F |
F60 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
10 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
BIRAGHI MILVA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
15 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
PAVONE LOREDANA |
1964 |
F |
F60 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
NOBILIO GIUSEPPINA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
39 |
GASPARI MARCELLA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
PETRARCA CLAUDIA |
1964 |
F |
F60 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
6 |
36 |
CSETE ELVIRA |
1960 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
30 |
RULLI MARIALUISA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
8 |
23 |
AGNELLINI ANNALISA |
1961 |
F |
F60 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
MONTALBANO DANIELA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
DRAPER ZELLE |
|
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
AURITIELIANA FILOMENA |
1961 |
F |
F60 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
CELLUCCI MARIA |
1960 |
F |
F60 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
Milanese Miranda |
1960 |
F |
F60 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
RUFFINI IRMA |
1961 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'AMICODATRI ANTONIETTA |
1960 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
GENNARO LORENZINA |
1964 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI PRIMIO PATRIZIA |
1961 |
F |
F60 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
GUINTO RUTH |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Giannantonio Augusta |
1961 |
F |
F60 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'ALONZO ROSANNA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SETTIMIO ANGELA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CILLI GIULIA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PERILLI TILDE |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE ROSE DANIELA |
1964 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BELFIORE ANNA ILEANA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
LABRICCIOSA ANNA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BELFIORE LOREDANA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
GALLO ANNUNZIATA |
1964 |
F |
F60 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ALTIERI GIACOMINA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARROLLO ANTONELLA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARTEGIANI SONIA |
1963 |
F |
F60 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PETRELLA NUNZIA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
RUNNERS SULMONA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
COLANGELO ANNAMARIA |
1962 |
F |
F60 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
MANTINI DORIANA |
1956 |
F |
F65 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
15 |
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
|
13 |
15 |
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
|
3 |
13 |
CERQUONE ANNA MARIA |
1956 |
F |
F65 |
VINI FANTINI |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
D'ARTISTA DANIELA |
1955 |
F |
F65 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI GIOVANNI LORELLA |
1959 |
F |
F65 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
LENAZ LARA |
1957 |
F |
F65 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
RAVICINI LINA |
1959 |
F |
F65 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ALIMONTIMARIA |
1958 |
F |
F65 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FERRARA MARIA ASUNTA |
1959 |
F |
F65 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
MAIORANI PALMERINA |
1955 |
F |
F70 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
2 |
30 |
TRIPI LAURA |
1951 |
F |
F70 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
STELLIN LUISA |
1953 |
F |
F70 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
0 |
NARDONE ANNA |
1950 |
F |
F70 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI NARDO MARIAROSARIA |
1952 |
F |
F70 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARRONE SILVANA |
1952 |
F |
F70 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARZUOLI MARIA |
1954 |
F |
F70 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
COSENZA MARISA |
1953 |
F |
F70 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FRACASSO MAURIZIA |
1952 |
F |
F70 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
COLANGELO SILVANA |
1946 |
F |
F75 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FAIETA MARIATERESA |
1946 |
F |
F75 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
D'ORAZIO COSMO |
2002 |
M |
M16 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
AGOSTINONE MARIO |
2005 |
M |
M16 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
13 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
30 |
ROCCHIO RICCARDO |
|
M |
M16 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
DI CAMPLI RAFFAELE |
2002 |
M |
M16 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
COSTANTINI GIORGIO |
2002 |
M |
M16 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
PIUNTI NICOLO' |
2007 |
M |
M16 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NAPOLIONE SAMUELE |
|
M |
M16 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PERRI GIULIO |
|
M |
M16 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FAIETA MARCO |
2006 |
M |
M16 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CRESCENZO VALENTINO |
2007 |
M |
M16 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ZENOBI MARCO |
2066 |
M |
M16 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BUCCI ALESSANDRO CARLO |
2006 |
M |
M16 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PISTONESI LORENZO |
2008 |
M |
M16 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
CICCOLALLO ANDREA |
2000 |
M |
M23 |
ADES MIGLIANICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
15 |
|
8 |
13 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
2 |
56 |
TUMINI NICOLAS |
1995 |
M |
M23 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
DI MOIA SIMONE |
2001 |
M |
M23 |
ADES MIGLIANICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
COCCIAGLIA NICCOLO' |
1997 |
M |
M23 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
BURACCHIO LUIGI |
1999 |
M |
M23 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
MANCINI MARCO |
1997 |
M |
M23 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
PIERGROSSI DANIELE |
2001 |
M |
M23 |
POLISPORTIVA GREEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
PIERGROSSI PIERO |
1997 |
M |
M23 |
POLISPORTIVA GREEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Del Peschio Vanni |
1997 |
M |
M23 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'amico Davide |
1996 |
M |
M23 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Porfilio Alessandro |
1995 |
M |
M23 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARASCO DAVIDE |
2000 |
M |
M23 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FAIETA LUCA |
2000 |
M |
M23 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SACCO ALESSIO |
1996 |
M |
M23 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Mito Simone |
1999 |
M |
M23 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Scutti Gianluca |
1998 |
M |
M23 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MONTEPARA GIANNI |
1997 |
M |
M23 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARINO FABRIZIO |
1998 |
M |
M23 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
AGOSTINONE LUIGI |
1999 |
M |
M23 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CIANFRONE RICCARDO |
1998 |
M |
M23 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
PAOLINI MATTEO |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
PECORALE LORENZO |
1994 |
M |
M30 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
RICCI CARLO |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
FALCO SILVANO |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
9 |
19 |
BARBONE MARCO |
1990 |
M |
M30 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
18 |
FORTUGNO DOMENICO |
1990 |
M |
M30 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
15 |
SILVESTRI PIETROPAOLO |
1990 |
M |
M30 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
MARINO FRANCESCO |
1990 |
M |
M30 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
CARROZZA PIERFRANCESCO |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
RUNNERS SULMONA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
MASCIOLI GIAMPAOLO |
1994 |
M |
M30 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
PELAGATTI GIANLUCA |
1994 |
M |
M30 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
MILANESE PAOLO |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Nardo Felice |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Porfilio Andrea |
1994 |
M |
M30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Porfilio Gioele |
1991 |
M |
M30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Vizioli Giacomo |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI ANTONIO LEONARDO |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DOTI ANGELO |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PRATENSE PAOLO |
1994 |
M |
M30 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MORCONE ANDREA |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Ramondo Gianluca |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FALCIONI ALESSIO |
1992 |
M |
M30 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
THCKOV SERGEY |
1991 |
M |
M30 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
VALENTINI FRANCESCO |
1990 |
M |
M30 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
RUGGIERO ANTONIO |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BUDANI LUCA |
1994 |
M |
M30 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CARDONE FEDERICO |
1993 |
M |
M30 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
147 |
PETROCCO JURI |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
8 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
15 |
|
10 |
15 |
|
8 |
|
13 |
15 |
4 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
|
|
2 |
47 |
MACCARONE MATTIA |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
VINI FANTINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
13 |
5 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
ADUGNA BINIYAM SENIBETA |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
BARBUSCIO GUIDO |
|
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
7 |
28 |
FEBO GIANMARCO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
13 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
TUNNERA GIUSEPPE |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
5 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
DI FURIA GIANNI |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
MAMBELLA DANILO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
FALCO ITALO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
MANCINELLI MATTIA |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
24 |
MARTINI GIAMPIERO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
SANTOLERI ANTONIO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
CIOMMI CESARE |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
DI LELLO ANTONIO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
13 |
CAPPELLETTI PAOLO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
13 |
DI DIODORO ANDREA |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
13 |
ERAMO ETTORE |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
12 |
DI GIANBATTISTA LUCA |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
16 |
10 |
ANDREOZZI AUGUSTO |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
DI GIANNUARIO STEFANO |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
DI LUIGI TOMMASO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
17 |
9 |
TILLI GIANLUCA |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
DI CARLANTONIO MIRCO |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
D'ALESSANDRO SIMONE |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
Colicchia Stefano |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
MORGIONE LUCA |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
SCOTUCCI STEFANO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
DI PAOLO TOMMASO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
BIANCHI STIVEN |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
PARDI JACOPO |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4 |
MIANI GIANLUCA |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
3 |
D'INGIULLO DARIO |
|
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CARLO DOMENICO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SETTA ANDREA |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Carrea Diego |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'ALESSANDRO DAVIDE |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Nardo Manuel |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Ghionno Luca |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Ferrari Rocco |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
TAURINO PARIDE ANTONIO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CAIARELLI ANDREA |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE NUNZI EMILIANO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI GIOVANNI IGOR |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PISCIONERI NICOLA |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NAZARI VALENTINO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MALATESTA MATTEO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FERRETTI MANUEL |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SCIARRA ANGELO |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
POLISPORTIVA GREEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CONSORTI GIORGIO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PESTILLI CLAUDIO |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CAVANINI ALESSIO |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ARRIZZA LUCA |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
COCCHINI CRISTIAN |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARTELLI LUCA |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE NARDISSTEFANO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Barbierato Domenico |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Giovannangelo Tommaso |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Odorisio Gaspare Gabriele |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DIVISI LUCA |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
REMIGIO MASSIMILIANO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
STICCA PARIDE VALENTINO |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
AMABILI ANDREA |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PEPE MARIO SIMONE |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENEDETTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BARCELLA MANUEL |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CARDONE LORENZO |
1988 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'AMICO PAOLO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DELLE MONACHE ANGELO |
1987 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PADULA IVO |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SCHIRO JOSEPH |
1986 |
M |
M35 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CANDELORO FEDERICO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CIPRESSI ALESSANDRO |
1985 |
M |
M35 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MATSUK SERGIY |
1989 |
M |
M35 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
CERICOLA DANIELE |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
13 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
2 |
54 |
D'ARCANGELO DANILO |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
|
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
DI SALVATORE LUCA |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
TARASCHI SIMONE |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
DE GRANDIS TERENZIO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
31 |
CASCELLA FRANCESCO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
|
8 |
30 |
IEZZI CHRISTIAN |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
9 |
28 |
BATTISTELLA MATTEO |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
24 |
DE LUCA DANIELE |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
13 |
15 |
VULPIANI DANIELE |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
Maruzzi Marco |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
NERI DANIELE |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
DI VINCENZO FABRIZIO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
DI NOLA GIOVANNI LUCA |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
MAGGIORE EMANUELE |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
MICCIO GRAZIANO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
CHIOLA DANIELE |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
15 |
13 |
DE LIA NICOLA |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
DI MARTINO FRANCESCO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
SANITA' ANDREA |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
16 |
11 |
D'ALESSANDRO LEONARDO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
PIERLEONI BERARDI |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
CAGNAZZO EUGENIO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
IACOBITTI NICOLA |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
Di Placido Antonino |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
SCHIEDA MARCO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
BERARDINI RENZO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
DENTICO DONATO ANTONIO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
7 |
SCIPIONE GIANCARLO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6 |
TORGE ANGELO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6 |
BUCCIANO ANTONIO |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6 |
CANDELORO GIUSEPPE |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6 |
PERRELLA GIACOMO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
21 |
5 |
CANTELMI GIUSEPPE |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS SULMONA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
22 |
4 |
RONCONE MATTEO |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
D'URBANO MAURIZIO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
BASILICO ANDREA |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
COLIZZA MIRKO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
BRACCIANTINI LUCA |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
24 |
2 |
PIPERNI LUCA BIAGIO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
MASCIULLI FEDERICO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
ADES MIGLIANICO |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
CIACCIO GIACOMO LUCA |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS SULMONA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
DE SILVA FRANCESCO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
DI CAMPLI GIANFRANCO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
RUGGIERI MASSIMILIANO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
DI CARLO BIAGIO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Olivieri Juan |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
ABRUZZO RUNNERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Rossi Emanuele |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE NICOLA FRANCESCO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DEL GROSSO MARCO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI ZIO MARCO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
GAMEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN JESUS |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MARINELLI VINCENZO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
COSTANTINI GIANLUCA |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DEL GROSSO MARCO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI TOMMASO MARCO |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI STASIO LUCA |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI NARDO GIOVANNI |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PASQUINI ENZO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
TRIBU' FRENTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
AGOSTINONE MIRCO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DE FLAVIS ANDREA |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
D'ANGELO ANTONIO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
FELICIANI LUIGI |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
MICOLUCCI MARCO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NARDINOCCHI ANDREA |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI CECCO GIUSEPPE |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
POLISPORTIVA GREEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Gualtieri Domenico |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Tofano Stefano |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Pagliaro Antonio |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Petrella Lucio Giovanni |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
GAP PRATOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PANSINI GIOVANNI |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
STRACITTADINA DI AVEZZANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CISTOLA STEFANO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
ZAPPALA' GIOVANNI |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
SANTONE DAVIDE |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BIRRA DENIS |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. ANGOLANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
STELLA WILLIAM ORESTE |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
ADES MIGLIANICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
KOUAKOUKEVIN ARISTIDE |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA RAPINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NATALE MATTEO |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VELO CLUB SAN SALVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Betr Nicola |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Cipollone Pierluigi |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Ciccarella Daniele |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Priori Nico |
1984 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Di Bono Salvatore |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. LA SORGENTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI FELICE LUCA |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI BACCO ANTONIO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CAIARELLI NICOLINO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CONTINI TERSILIO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CIANO FABRIZIO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI FEDERICO FRANCESCO |
1980 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PALUZZI ROBERTO |
1982 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PAOLETTI DOMENICO |
1981 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
VALENTINI CORRADO |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
DI RITO DENIS |
1983 |
M |
M40 |
US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
DI VICOLI MARCO |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
VINI FANTINI |
2 |
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
84 |
D'AVERSA ANDREA |
1978 |
M |
M45 |
ADES MIGLIANICO |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
15 |
|
13 |
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
IEZZI VALERIO |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
MERGIOTTI MAURO |
1978 |
M |
M45 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
6 |
33 |
MICOMONACO ALESSANDRO |
|
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
7 |
31 |
CAVALLONE ANDREA |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
8 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
8 |
30 |
DEL ZOPPO FABIO |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
9 |
29 |
FRANCANI MARCO |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
10 |
28 |
DI EMIDIO ADRIANO |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
CAPPELLUCCIO SILVANO |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
26 |
CERRETANI LORENZO |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
23 |
CIMINI MATTEO |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
MAGNACCA VINCENZO |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
DI CICCO ANDREA |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
19 |
DI PASQUALE LUCA |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
17 |
16 |
LATTANZIO PASQUALE |
1978 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS SULMONA |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
18 |
15 |
PACIOTTI VINCENZO |
1978 |
M |
M45 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15 |
COSTANTINI MARIELE |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
ATLETICA VAL TAVO |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
FABIANO LUIGI |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
URRARO ARMANDO |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
21 |
12 |
CARDINALI MICHELE |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
GP AVIS VALVIBRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
21 |
12 |
D'AGOSTINO JHONNY |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
GIAMPAOLO ANDREA |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
Fiadone Antonio Mario |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS LANCIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
BISOGNO FABIO |
1978 |
M |
M45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
ULIVA TOMMASO |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
G.P. AMATORI TERAMO |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
PETINI LORENZO |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
VINI FANTINI |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
Wolter Elio Hernan |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
9 |
TRAVAGLINI OMAR |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
8 |
ALBANO DONATELLO |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
6 |
MASCIO ALESSANDRO |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
6 |
CARINCI GIUSEPPE |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
5 |
NAPOLIONE MARCO |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS CHIETI |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
5 |
DI CESARE GIACOMO |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
TOCCO RUNNER |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
5 |
LATTANZIO DAVIDE |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
POTENTE ELIA |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
3 |
DI MATTEO ERCOLE |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
CARDELLI TIZIANO |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
CHIULLI GIANNI |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
31 |
1 |
POCETTI MAURIZIO |
1975 |
M |
M45 |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1 |
DI PRINZIO ANGELO |
1979 |
M |
M45 |
PROGETTO RUNNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
MOSCONE YURI |
1978 |
M |
M45 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
IANNACONE FABIO |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
NATARELLI LUIGI |
1977 |
M |
M45 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
PEZZI NICOLA |
1976 |
M |
M45 |
BUSSI RUNNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|